Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort descending
Harsimran Singh 1220172354
Mohamed Rizvan .A 1220172366
ALIREZA PARANDEH 1220172369
Devi Panchal 1221061549
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Usha N 620161358
MALATHI MALATHI

Pages