Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort descending Registration Status
AVVARU SAIRAM 1220172570 Active
PATHAN SHABNAMBANU 1220172571 Active
Parmar Hiteshkumar pragajibhai 1220172573 Active
ISHA DAVE 1220172574 Active
Rajavardhan Mallipudi 1220172575 Active
MANISHA ANUP UPADHAYAY 1220172576 Active
PALLABI SADHUKHAN 1220172577 Active
ALPHIN TOM VARGHESE 1220172578 Active
SARANYA K 1220172579 Active
Devi Panchal 1221061549
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Usha N 620161358
MALATHI MALATHI

Pages