Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort ascending Registration Status
MALATHI MALATHI
Usha N 620161358
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Devi Panchal 1221061549
AKSHITA VYAS 1220172482 Active
AKSHA SHETTY 1220172481 Active
VINEKA SHAHAPURKAR 1220172480 Active
RUTUL SHAH 1220172479 Active
JINAL SHAH 1220172478 Active
ELVINA PAUL 1220172477 Active
YAMINI PATEKAR 1220172476 Active
SHEETAL PANICKER 1220172475 Active
SAURABH PANDE 1220172474 Active
ADESH NEEMA 1220172473 Active
PARNASI NARVEKAR 1220172472 Active
KIRAN KOLI 1220172471 Active
SAADIYA KHAN 1220172470 Active
GAURI GOTAD 1220172469 Active
AVNI GADA 1220172468 Active
AKSHAY DESHMUKH 1220172466 Active
MAHENDRA DAWANDE 1220172465 Active

Pages