Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 
PLEASE UPLOAD YOUR PERSONAL and PROFESSIONAL DETAILS 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort ascending Registration Status
MALATHI MALATHI
Usha N 620161358
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Devi Panchal 1221061549
SARANYA K 1220172579 Active
PATHAN SHABNAMBANU 1220172571 Active
AVVARU SAIRAM 1220172570 Active
Tomoghno bhattacharyya 1220172569 Active
Fathima Raiba 1220172568 Active
SUSHIL KUMAR 1220172567 Active
MOHAMMED ANISH SAFANA A R 1220172566 Active
Wajid Ali S Patel 1220172565 Active
Rekha Amit Chotaliya 1220172564 Active
MITHA JAMES T 1220172563 Active
Dr. Sangeetha Srinivasan 1220172562 Active
MARTIN MANOJ M 1220172561 Active
SURUMI K A 1220172560 Active
SENCY XAVIER 1220172559 Active
LINTA K P 1220172558 Active
Kalyani Sahoo 1220172557 Active
Hamna basher K P 1220172556 Active

Pages