Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort ascending
MALATHI MALATHI
Usha N 620161358
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Devi Panchal 1221061549
ALIREZA PARANDEH 1220172369
Mohamed Rizvan .A 1220172366
Harsimran Singh 1220172354
Annu Bachchan Ram 1220172353
PETSY PETER 1220172352
Angelin Martina 1220172351
ASAD AKHTAR 1220172350
RANU MOG 1220172349
Sayyed Aadil Baset 1220172348
Gajjar Pragnya Mukeshkumar 1220172347
Bhavesh Anand Gavit 1220172346
DIPAK NAIK 1220172345
Pancham Kulkarni 1220172344
Md Imran Mallick 1220172343
Himadri ranjan ghosh 1220172342
SAMBHU CHAKRABORTY 1220172341
Vivekanand 1220172340

Pages