Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort ascending
Usha N 620161358
Kapil Kr Varshney 620161353
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Devi Panchal 1221061549
OPTOM.AMIT SHARMA 122016583
Ananthalakshmi K 1220161991
Jothi Balaji J 1220161990
Dr. Shonraj BG 1220161989
PREETHA RAMPRASAT 1220161988
SEETHARAMAN 1220161987
Abbas Alimohmed Kachwala 1220161986
KAMAL PANT 1220161982
RUCHI MEHTA 1220161981
RAHUL KELOTH 1220161980
MAILAPALLI VENUGOPAL RAO 1220161979
Sita Ghimire 1220161978
Optom Poonam 1220161977
Ingole Rahul Rajabhau 1220161976
L Jayalakshmi 1220161975
AMBIKA M 1220161974
Meghan S Naik 1220161973
HARISH V 1220161972

Pages