Disclaimer: "Optometry Council of India is a self-regulatory body registered under the Indian Company Act , Section 25 A (Not for Profit)"

 
 

Members List

Registration Numbersort descending
Shreya Devraj Gupta 1220161970
Renjini Athul Madhavan 1220161971
HARISH V 1220161972
Meghan S Naik 1220161973
AMBIKA M 1220161974
L Jayalakshmi 1220161975
Ingole Rahul Rajabhau 1220161976
Optom Poonam 1220161977
Sita Ghimire 1220161978
MAILAPALLI VENUGOPAL RAO 1220161979
RAHUL KELOTH 1220161980
RUCHI MEHTA 1220161981
KAMAL PANT 1220161982
Abbas Alimohmed Kachwala 1220161986
SEETHARAMAN 1220161987
PREETHA RAMPRASAT 1220161988
Dr. Shonraj BG 1220161989
Jothi Balaji J 1220161990
Ananthalakshmi K 1220161991
OPTOM.AMIT SHARMA 122016583
Devi Panchal 1221061549
Priya Gupta 1221061562
Ghaus Mohammad 620161190
Atanu Maulik 620161236
Anurag Mani Tripathi 620161351

Pages